Marc Wielage

About Marc Wielage

Who is it?: editorial_department, sound_department, miscellaneous
Birth Year: 1956
Birth Name: Marcus F. Wielage
Nick Names:

Marc Wielage

Marc Wielage was born in 1956 as Marcus F. Wielage. He is known for his work on Open Range (2003), The Kids Are All Right (2010) and Blades of Glory (2007).
Marc Wielage is a member of Editorial_department

Marc Wielage was born in 1956 as Marcus F. Wielage. He is known for his work on Open Range (2003), The Kids Are All Right (2010) and Blades of Glory (2007).

Marc Wielage trend